Home
 
Back
 
Next
 
 
 
Thomas Riedel
Claudia Riedel

Year of birth: 1968
Dinnerleader

Nickname: Dash Rendar

Hobbies:

  • making of models
  • building dioramas
  • figure customizing
  • collecting Kenner/Hasbro Toys
  • making of costumes-, weapon- and props
  • PC and PS2 games

Year of birth: 1965
Dinnerleader / Webmistress

Nickname: Nomi Darklighter

Hobbies:

  • collecting STAR WARS books and -comics
  • writing fan-stories
  • collecting trading cards
  • collecting autographs
  • figure customizing